Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic II East
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East -- (0Y208-03CB19-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A12
: Inter Atlanta FC Blues - CL II East
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
41
21
5
6
0
A4
: Athens United SA - CL II East
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
40
27
9
9
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II East
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
5
37
13
10
2
0
A5
: 96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II East
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
36
16
15
12
3
A3
: United FA 96 Black - CL II East
5
2
2
0
0
2
2
5
5
5
28
2
16
14
1
A10
: Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
22
3
20
10
0
A6
: GSA 96 Red - CL II East
5
2
5
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
21
-6
23
14
1
A8
: RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
17
-9
33
9
4
A11
: Concorde Fire North White - CL II East
0
0
0
2
2
5
5
0
2
0
16
-6
24
6
0
A1
: United FA 95 Red - CL II East
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
4
-26
35
6
0
A9
: YMCA Tornados - Lawson - CL II East
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-35
58
6
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19018
RYSA
02:00 PM
Fri
A8 vs A11
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
5
vs.
Concorde Fire North White - CL II East
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19010
RYSA
06:30 PM
Fri
A8 vs A9
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
6
vs.
YMCA Tornados - Lawson - CL II East
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19024
Scott Hudgens Park
03:00 PM
5
A2 vs A8
Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II East
3
vs.
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19041
Covington Y Outdoor Center
01:00 PM
2
A10 vs A8
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
4
vs.
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19031
RYSA
09:00 AM
Fam
A8 vs A6
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
1
vs.
GSA 96 Red - CL II East
4
Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
22134
RYSA
02:00 PM
Fam
A8 vs A12
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
0
vs.
Inter Atlanta FC Blues - CL II East
4
Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19025
RYSA
12:00 PM
Fri
A8 vs A4
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
0
vs.
Athens United SA - CL II East
10
Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19051
RYSA
12:00 PM
Fri
A8 vs A3
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
0
vs.
United FA 96 Black - CL II East
1
Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19036
South Forsyth
05:00 PM
2
A1 vs A8
United FA 95 Red - CL II East
1
vs.
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
3
Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19059
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
11:00 AM
4
A5 vs A8
96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II East
2
vs.
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
2